2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-486 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps 70-486 VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/70-486.html   QUESTION 61 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application. The application must allow users to enter JavaScript in a feedback text box only. You need to disable request validation. What should you do?   A. Apply and set the CausesClientSideValidation attribute on the text box to FALSE. B. Apply and set the ValidateInput attribute on the text box to FALSE. C. Use the HttpRequest.Unvalidated property to read Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-486 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 70-486 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/70-486.html   QUESTION 51 You are developing an ASP.NET MVC web application that includes the following method.     You need to test the AccountBalance method.   Which unit test should you use?     A. Option A B. Option B C. Option C D. Option D   Correct Answer: C Explanation: http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/magazine/cc163665.aspx http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/microsoft.visualstudio.testtools.unittesting.assert.areequal(v=vs.110).aspx Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 210-451 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps 210-451 VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/210-451.html   QUESTION 11 Which option is the correct steps to regenerate a UCS B-Series SSL certificate?   A. Open an SSH session to the CIMC IP # scope security # scope keyring default # set regenerate yes # commit-buffer B. Open an SSH session to the CIMC IP # scope certificate # set regenerate yes # commit-buffer C. Open an SSH session to the CIMC IP # scope security # scope certificate # set regenerate yes # commit-buffer Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePass Dumps 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-740.html    QUESTION 31 Note This question is part of a series of questions that use the same scenario. For your convenience, the scenario is repeated in each question. Each question presents a different goal and answer choices, but the text of the scenario is exactly the same in each question in this series.  Start of Repeated Scenario:  A company named Contoso, ltd. has several servers that run Windows Server Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-310 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePass Dumps 200-310 VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/200-310.html   QUESTION 61 What is the benefit of VLSM?   A. reduces configuration complexity by using the same subnet mask length B. reduces the routing table size by using automatic route summarization C. reduces the routing table size by using manual route summarization D. allows the subnet mask and classful routing updates to be advertised E. secures the hosts on a subnet by using RFC 1918 addresses   Correct Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-310 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePass Dumps 200-310 PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-310.html QUESTION 41 A company is implementing an Identity Management solution with these characteristics:   existing AAA Server Cisco Catalyst switches minimal added investments   Which Cisco Trust and Identity Management solution would you recommend?   A. NAC Appliance B. Cisco IBNS C. CSM D. Cisco Security MARS   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 42 A network architect working for a larger financial Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePass Dumps 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-740.html  QUESTION 21 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-357 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Case Study 2

EnsurePass Dumps 70-357 VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/70-357.html     Topic 2, Case Study 2   Background You are developing a Universal Windows Platform (UWP) app for LitWare, Inc. that will assist video artists. The app allows artists to create videos, share videos through other mobile apps, and upload the videos through LitWare, Inc's web services. What helps set LitWare Inc's app apart from competitors is their focus on speed and performance. Business requirements Support Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePass Dumps 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-355.html QUESTION 61 A network engineer at a retail store needs a wireless deployment that can be easily maintained and verified for PCI compliance. What solution will meet this need with the least work? A. Cloud B. Autonomous C. FlexConnect D. Centralized Correct Answer: A QUESTION 62 An engineer needs to find out the maximum EIRP allowed for their office in Asia. What regulatory body should be contacted? Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePass Dumps 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-355.html  QUESTION 41 An engineer wants to deploy a 2504 controller as the anchor controller for a guest WLAN that resides on a 5508 controller in a different mobility group. What configuration change must be applied to support this deployment strategy?  A.UDP 16666 and IP Protocol 97 must be enabled on the 2504 controllerB.UDP 5246 and TCP Protocol 97 must be enabled on the routerC.The 2504 controller must be Read more [...]

2019 Free F5 EnsurePass 101 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePass Dumps 101 VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/101.html     QUESTION 61 Where is persistence mirroring configured?   A. It is always enabled. B. It is part of a pool definition. C. It is part of a profile definition. D. It is part of a virtual server definition.   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION 62 Complete the statement below by choosing the correct word or phrase to complete the sentence. By identifying IP addresses and security categories associated Read more [...]

2019 Free F5 EnsurePass 101 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps 101 PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/101.html   QUESTION 21 DRAG DROP Place the following items in the order that the BIG-IP device uses when processing a packet.     Correct Answer: QUESTION 22 GTM can load balance to LTM in addition to non-BIG-IP hosts.   A. True B. False   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 23 You need to terminate client SSL traffic at the BIG-IP and also to persist client traffic to the same pool member based on a BIG-IP supplied cookie. Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-703 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePass Dumps 70-703 Dumps VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/70-703.html     QUESTION 31 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.   After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-703 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePass Dumps 70-703 PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-703.html     QUESTION 21 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.   After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not Read more [...]

2019 Free Aruba EnsurePass ACMA_6.1 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps ACMA_6.1 VCE  http://www.ensurepass.com/ACMA-6-1.html     QUESTION 11 Which of the following is NOT available for configuration in the startup wizard?   A. RF Plan B. Administrator and enable passwords C. Native VLANs on a per port basis D. WPA-PSK encryption E. Radius Server   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 12 Remote AP in tunnel mode, by default, uses which of the following to encrypt user traffic back to the mobility controller?   A. L2TP Read more [...]

2019 Free Apple EnsurePass 9L0-524 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps 9L0-524 Dumps VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/9L0-524.html     QUESTION 21 Which command is found on Mac OS X v10.9, as well as on other versions of UNIX?   A. Ditto B. Ls C. system_profiler D. open   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 22 Which statements are true of Kerberos? (Choose all that apply.)   A. Kerberos uses tickets. B. Kerberos requires LDAP. C. Kerberos requires service discovery. D. Kerberos is a way Read more [...]

2019 Free Apple EnsurePass 9L0-521 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps  9L0-521 Dumps VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/9L0-521.html   QUESTION 16 Review the screenshot and answer the question below.     You downloaded an app using Safari. When you try to open the app, you see the message shown above. What is a possible explanation?   A.    The app was signed using a certificate from an unknown authority. B.     The certificate needed to decrypt this app cannot be found in the keychain. C.    Gatekeeper has recognized that the app Read more [...]

2019 Free Apple EnsurePass 9L0-415 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps 9L0-415 Dumps VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/9L0-415.html     QUESTION 11 Which procedure will display a list of recently installed software updates on a Mac OS X v10.9 computer? A. Open Software Update and click Receipts. B. Open Installer and choose Show Items from the File menu. C. Open Software Update preferences and click Installed Software. D. Open Console, click Show Log List, and choose Software Update.log under /Library/Logs. E. Start up the computer Read more [...]

2019 Free ACAMS EnsurePass CAMS Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps CAMS Dumps VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/CAMS.html   QUESTION 21 A prospective AML officer comes highly recommended by a bank's up-stream correspondent institution of similar size and make-up, located in a different city in the same country. The bank is interested in hiring the individual. What should be the next step taken by the Board of Directors?   A. Do a thorough background check B. Confer with its regulatory agency to determine whether it is appropriate Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-740.html  QUESTION 11 You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016. Server! is a Hyper-V host that hosts a virtual machine named VM1. Server1 has three network adapter cards That connect to a virtual switch named vSwitch1.  You configure NIC Teaming on VM1 as shown in the exhibit.    You need to ensure that VM1 will retain access to the network if a physical adapter card fails on Server1. Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 70-740 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/70-740.html  QUESTION 1 You have a server named Server 1 that runs Windows Server 2016 The disk configuration for Served is shown in the exhibit    You add Server1 to a cluster  You need to ensure that you can use Disk1 or Storage Spaces Direct  What should you do first?  A.Delete Partition (E:)B.Set Disk1 to offline.C.Convert Disk 1 to a dynamic diskD.Convert Partition (E:) to ReFS  Correct Answer: A    QUESTION Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-355.html   QUESTION 21 Mac OS X machines are having issues accessing the wireless network. While working with TAC, the administrator is asked to find the Mac laptop's wireless adapter model and driver. Where should the administrator look to find this information? A. About This Mac > System Report B. Control Panel > System C. System Preferences > Network > Wi-Fi Adapter > Advanced D. Control Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 200-355 Dumps VCE and PDF http://www.ensurepass.com/200-355.html   QUESTION 1 A help desk engineer is attempting to perform a remote packet capture on the wireless network. Which access point mode is necessary to perform this function?   A. sniffer B. SE-Connect C. monitor D. rogue detector E. FlexConnect   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 2 After you configure the Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller v7.6, a customer requests an SSID that allows Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-486 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Topic 1, Olympic Marathon

EnsurePass Dumps 70-486 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/70-486.html   Topic 1, Olympic Marathon   Background You are developing an ASP.NET MVC application in Visual Studio 2012 that will be used by Olympic marathon runners to log data about training runs.   Business Requirements The application stores date, distance, and duration information about a user's training runs. The user can view, insert, edit, and delete records.   The application must be optimized for accessibility. Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 210-451 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 210-451 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/210-451.html   QUESTION 1 Which two technologies support running Linux and Windows virtual machines? (Choose two.)   A. KVM B. LXD C. Docker D. Microsoft Hyper-V   Correct Answer: AD     QUESTION 2 Which of the following is not a valid action for an OpenFlow network device?   A. Send to SDN controller B. Send to egress interface C. Send to all ports except ingress D. Check TCP flags Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-310 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps 200-310 VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/200-310.html   QUESTION 21 Which two methods are used to reduce the mesh links required between iBGP peers in the same AS? (Choose two.)   A. community B. route reflectors C. local preference D. confederations E. atomic aggregate   Correct Answer: BD     QUESTION 22 Which two Cisco data center devices can participate in Cisco FabricPath? (Choose two.)   A. Cisco Nexus 5500 Series Switches Read more [...]

2019 Free Cisco EnsurePass 200-310 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 200-310 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/200-310.html     QUESTION 1 According to Cisco best practices, which traffic control should you apply to the strict priority queue?   A. Bandwidth should be limited to one-third of the link capacity. B. Bandwidth should be limited to 768 kbps. C. Limits should be applied to non-real-time traffic and all real-time traffic should be permitted. D. The link serialization delay should be set to less than 100 Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-357 Dumps VCE and PDF Download

EnsurePass Dumps 70-348 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/70-348.html   QUESTION 1 Your organization is using Microsoft PPM to manage and track all projects.   The Project Management Office (PMO) needs to know which of the projects are aligned to the organization's strategic objectives.   You need to configure Microsoft PPM to use Portfolio Analysis.   Which two activities should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.   A. Set up Project Departments. Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-357 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Case Study 1

EnsurePass Dumps 70-357 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/70-357.html   Topic 1, Case Study 1   Background Business requirements In this section, you will see one or more sets of questions with the same scenario and problem. Each question presents a unique solution to the problem, and you must determine whether the solution meets the slated goals. Any of the solutions might solve the problem. It is also possible that none o' the solutions solve the problem.   Technical requirements Application Read more [...]

2019 Free F5 EnsurePass 101 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 101 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/101.html   QUESTION 1 The ARX can see ________ when a data modification takes place and will cue that file to be migrated back to the primary tier.   A. In real time B. Nightly C. Weekly D. At the time of a system scan E. When scheduled by administrator   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 2 Which of the following are the three main business drivers for placing LTM into a network? (Choose three.)   A. Secure Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-703 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePass Dumps 70-703 VCE http://www.ensurepass.com/70-703.html     QUESTION 11 You configure a task sequence in System Center Configuration Manager.   You need to ensure that the support department can see the progress of the task sequence only.   What should you do?   A. Assign the db_datareader role to the users in the support department. B. Create a monitoring query based on a task sequence. C. Create a status message query. D. Create a monitoring query Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 70-703 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 70-703 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/70-703.html     QUESTION 1 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that use the same scenario. For your convenience, the scenario is repeated in each question. Each question presents a different goal and answer choices, but the text of the scenario is exactly the same in each question in this series.   Start of repeated scenario.   Your network contains an Active directory forest named adatum.com.   All client computers Read more [...]

2019 Free Aruba EnsurePass ACMA_6.1 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps ACMA 6.1 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/ACMA-6-1.html     QUESTION 1 Where in the controller would we configure a wireless network NOT to use encryption?   A. AAA profile B. SSID profile C. ARM profile D. Radio profile E. VAP profile   Correct Answer: B     QUESTION 2 Firewall rules contain the following fields, except?   A. Action B. Destination C. Service D. Mirror E. Policy   Correct Answer: Read more [...]

2019 Free Apple EnsurePass 9L0-524 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 9L0-524 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/9L0-524.html     QUESTION 1 How did you prepare for this exam? (Choose all that apply.)   A. none of the above B. Apple leader-led technician training course C. self-study AppleCare Technician Training purchased from Apple D. on-the-job training / apprenticeship E. self-taught F. Apple Mac OS X Server Essentials leader-led course G. other Apple materials or courses H. non-Apple Read more [...]

2019 Free Apple EnsurePass 9L0-521 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 9L0-521 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/9L0-521.html   QUESTION 1 In Server app, which procedure will configure OS X Server to let members of a specific group use the Messages service?   A.      Select the Messages service, click the Users and Groups tab, and then select the group, and click OK. B.      Select Groups, then select the group, and from the Action pop-up menu, choose "Edit Access to Services." Select the Messages checkbox, and click OK. C.      Read more [...]

2019 Free Apple EnsurePass 9L0-415 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePass Dumps 9L0-415 Dumps http://www.ensurepass.com/9L0-415.html     QUESTION 1 Review the four Apple System Profiler screenshots from a single Mac OS X v10.9 computer, and then answer the question below. What version of EFI firmware is installed on the computer whose profile is shown above? A. MP31.006C.B05 B. 1.25f4 C. 68929F4A-E7A4-5A2C-AFA2-F9E3467E872E D. 01.00.252 E. BC14 F. 1.3.0   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 2 When a user chooses Shut Down Read more [...]